2H
Aigars Šuvcāns
1980
Jānis Kaibe
1984
MO2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WO2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XO2
SAULKRASTI SHOWEL RACING TEAM
Zane Gruberte
1974
Eduards Pāķis
1976
Family2
wAlts
Artis Mednis
1974
Teodors Mednis
2013
Ķengakrasti
Viesturs Raipulis
1979
Kristers Raipulis
2007
Madara Pāķe
2009
Lelde Pāķe
2006
Squishy OK
Mārtiņš Galvanovskis
1981
Sofija Sveta Galvanovska
2009
kas meklē, tas atrod
kaspars kaupe
1972
eižens kaupe
2008
inga lagzdiņa
1972
4H
MO4
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WO4
Laika nav
Dainuvīte Viškere
1966
Lība Viškere
1991
ApPasaule O-Team
Sigita Cimermane
1980
Evita Gause
1984
Ligita Liepiņa
1983
RogViLa
Vija Elstiņa
1983
Laura Bušunova
1981
XO4
Helleborus viridis
Vineta Strauta
1986
Agris Kveders
1977
Siguldas Takas
Karīna Janova
1979
Paulis Janovs
2003
Resnie putni
Madars Bandenovičs
1988
Sondars Bandenovičs
1992
Gita Dukure
1988
Family4
Beciņas
Juris Borovikovs
1970
Daiga Borovikova
1981
Kristīne Borovikova
2008
Džimpo
Līga Krīpere
1986
Alekss Jansons
2017
Andris Jansons
1985
Team Petersoni junior
Laura Pētersone
1982
Dominiks Pētersons
2012
6H
Roberts Treijs
1979
Ritvars Klapars
1976
MJ6
Latvju dēli
Tomass Reinis Tīss
2000
Tomass Neuss-Lucs
1999
WJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XJ6
KRĀSAS nav TOŅI
Sintija Ozola
2000
Roberts Kārkliņš
2000
MO6
No Sponsor Adventure Team
Reinis Oliņš
1986
Mikus Opelts
1989
H20
Maris Boss
1983
Sarmis Abolins
1965
WeNOM
Andris Bāliņš
1981
Mārtiņš Plaudis
1993
Jenoti purvā
Mārtiņš Birums
1984
Aldis Pecka
1985
Lizums-BBTeam
Gunārs Bumburs
1988
Ingars Bumburs
1986
WO6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XO6
Stārķēni
Maija Blūzma
1983
Māris Miruškins
1985
Skispirit
Siim Saidla
1981
Heidi Toome
1986
Trīs nazīši
Laine Rupeika-Ruža
1986
Solvita Ruža
1970
Druvis Druvinieks
1968
2S
Jānis Saliņš
1958
Zane Saliņa
1985
French Toast Mafia
Edgars Kokorevičs
1987
Inese Kokoreviča
1984
MV6
Alusala
Arvis Zvanītājs
1969
Austris Lepiksons
1967
WV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
XV6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
MSV6
ASIE PIPARI
ILMĀRS KAULAKANS
1955
AIVARS DRUVENIEKS
1956
GUNTIS VĪTOLNIEKS
1963
WSV6
SARMĪTE UN CO
SARMĪTE VLODARE
1958
DACE SAULĪTE
1959
SARMĪTE STĒRSTE
1960
XSV6
Āpši
Juris Drunka
1952
Marija Drunka
1960
Family6
Purva Bridēji
Mārtiņš Čablis
2010
Baiba Nummure
1976
Nauris Čablis
1973
Team Petersoni
Kaspars Petersons
1981
Marta Luize Pētersone
2007
3h mtb
VMTB
Armands Saušs
1975
Eduards Rēns
1980
Ivars Kudelenskis
1983
Kristaps Elgars Miķelsons
1994
Matīss Melecis
1977
Māris Siliņš
1973
Reinis Dzenis
1983
Uģis Ozols
1974
SMTB
Inese Kantore
1976
Linda Jonīte
1988
O-RUN
VRUN
Raivo Pienis
1979
SRUN
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
walk
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav